Activities

Facility Schedule

The facility request form is located below the schedule.

If you have any questions, please e-mail: nate.brooks@nicolet.us

 

view:
Facility:
  << previous week Sunday, July 27 - Saturday, August 2 next week >>  
Event Facility Time Notes
Sunday - July 27, 2014
Langley Basketball Gym 1 07:00 AM - 08:30 AM  
Marquette Reading Group F128 (Study Hall) 09:30 AM - 03:30 PM  
Recreation Birthday Party Gym 1 01:00 PM - 03:00 PM  
Recreation Birthday Party Knightskeller (B111) 01:00 PM - 03:00 PM  
O'Day Basketball Gym 1 07:30 PM - 09:00 PM  
Monday - July 28, 2014
Lap Swim & Masters Swim Pool 05:45 AM - 06:45 AM  
SMACKTennis Lower Tennis Court #1 08:00 AM - 10:00 AM  
SMACKTennis Lower Tennis Court #2 08:00 AM - 10:00 AM  
SMACKTennis Lower Tennis Court #3 08:00 AM - 10:00 AM  
SMACKTennis Lower Tennis Court #4 08:00 AM - 10:00 AM  
SMACKTennis Lower Tennis Court #5 08:00 AM - 10:00 AM  
SMACKTennis Lower Tennis Court #6 08:00 AM - 10:00 AM  
SMACKTennis Lower Tennis Court #7 08:00 AM - 10:00 AM  
SMACKTennis Upper Tennis Court #5 08:00 AM - 10:00 AM  
SMACKTennis Upper Tennis Court #1 (single court) 08:00 AM - 10:00 AM  
SMACKTennis Upper Tennis Court #2 08:00 AM - 10:00 AM  
SMACKTennis Upper Tennis Court #3 08:00 AM - 10:00 AM  
SMACKTennis Upper Tennis Court #4 08:00 AM - 10:00 AM  
SMACKTennis Upper Tennis Court #6 08:00 AM - 10:00 AM  
SMACKTennis Upper Tennis Court #7 (single court) 08:00 AM - 10:00 AM  
Bananas Swim Pool 08:00 AM - 10:00 AM  
NHS Boys Basketball Gym 1 08:00 AM - 10:00 AM  
Gymnastics Gymnastics Area (Gym 2) 08:00 AM - 11:45 AM  
IYG Skills Academy B112 08:00 AM - 02:00 PM  
IYG Skills Academy Gym 2 08:00 AM - 02:30 PM  
Camp at the Hills Knightskeller (B111) 08:00 AM - 04:00 PM  
Athlete Performance - Open Weight Room (NHS Students) Weight & Fitness Center 09:00 AM - 11:15 AM  
Creative Crafts Camp D109 09:00 AM - 03:00 PM  
NHS Girls Basketball Gym 1 10:00 AM - 12:00 PM  
Youth Tennis Lessons Lower Tennis Court #1 10:00 AM - 02:00 PM  
Youth Tennis Lessons Lower Tennis Court #2 10:00 AM - 02:00 PM  
Youth Tennis Lessons Lower Tennis Court #3 10:00 AM - 02:00 PM  
Youth Tennis Lessons Lower Tennis Court #4 10:00 AM - 02:00 PM  
Youth Tennis Lessons Lower Tennis Court #5 10:00 AM - 02:00 PM  
Youth Tennis Lessons Lower Tennis Court #6 10:00 AM - 02:00 PM  
Youth Tennis Lessons Lower Tennis Court #7 10:00 AM - 02:00 PM  
Youth Tennis Lessons Upper Tennis Court #5 10:00 AM - 02:00 PM  
Youth Tennis Lessons Upper Tennis Court #1 (single court) 10:00 AM - 02:00 PM  
Youth Tennis Lessons Upper Tennis Court #2 10:00 AM - 02:00 PM  
Youth Tennis Lessons Upper Tennis Court #3 10:00 AM - 02:00 PM  
Youth Tennis Lessons Upper Tennis Court #4 10:00 AM - 02:00 PM  
Youth Tennis Lessons Upper Tennis Court #6 10:00 AM - 02:00 PM  
Youth Tennis Lessons Upper Tennis Court #7 (single court) 10:00 AM - 02:00 PM  
Nature Detectives Day Camp Teachers Lounge (B113) 10:00 AM - 03:00 PM  
Swim Lessons & Lap Swim Pool 10:15 AM - 12:00 PM  
IYG Skills Academy Weight & Fitness Center 11:15 AM - 03:00 PM  
Camp at the Hills Gym 1 12:00 PM - 01:30 PM  
Camp at the Hills Gymnastics Area (Gym 2) 12:30 PM - 01:30 PM  
Milwaukee Bucks Basketball Camp Gym 1 01:30 PM - 06:30 PM  
SMACKTennis Lower Tennis Court #1 02:00 PM - 06:00 PM  
SMACKTennis Lower Tennis Court #2 02:00 PM - 06:00 PM  
SMACKTennis Lower Tennis Court #3 02:00 PM - 06:00 PM  
SMACKTennis Lower Tennis Court #4 02:00 PM - 06:00 PM  
SMACKTennis Lower Tennis Court #5 02:00 PM - 06:00 PM  
SMACKTennis Lower Tennis Court #6 02:00 PM - 06:00 PM  
SMACKTennis Lower Tennis Court #7 02:00 PM - 06:00 PM  
Camp at the Hills Gym 2 02:30 PM - 04:00 PM  
Watercolor Painting D109 03:00 PM - 05:00 PM  
Swim Lessons & Open Swim Glen Hills - Pool 04:30 PM - 06:45 PM  
NHS Varsity Dance Team Practice Dance Studio (A113) 04:30 PM - 07:30 PM  
Nicolet F.E.A.R. Robotics Team Upper North Soccer Field 05:00 PM - 09:00 PM  
Nicolet F.E.A.R. Robotics Team Upper South Soccer Field 05:00 PM - 09:00 PM  
Regular School Board Meeting Library (D110) 05:00 PM - 10:00 PM  
Gymnastics - Level 1-4 Gymnastics Area (Gym 2) 05:30 PM - 06:15 PM  
Bananas Swim Team Pool 05:30 PM - 07:00 PM  
Drawing For Better Painting D109 05:30 PM - 07:30 PM  
Adult Beginner Tennis Lessons Lower Tennis Court #1 06:00 PM - 07:00 PM  
Adult Beginner Tennis Lessons Lower Tennis Court #2 06:00 PM - 07:00 PM  
Adult Beginner Tennis Lessons Lower Tennis Court #3 06:00 PM - 07:00 PM  
Adult Beginner Tennis Lessons Lower Tennis Court #4 06:00 PM - 07:00 PM  
Adult Beginner Tennis Lessons Lower Tennis Court #5 06:00 PM - 07:00 PM  
Adult Beginner Tennis Lessons Upper Tennis Court #6 06:00 PM - 07:00 PM  
Adult Beginner Tennis Lessons Upper Tennis Court #7 (single court) 06:00 PM - 07:00 PM  
North Suburban Special Olympics Upper Tennis Court #2 06:00 PM - 07:30 PM  
North Suburban Special Olympics Upper Tennis Court #3 06:00 PM - 07:30 PM  
North Suburban Special Olympics Upper Tennis Court #4 06:00 PM - 07:30 PM  
CrossFitness/Boot Camp Weight & Fitness Center 06:15 PM - 07:15 PM  
Get Your Boots Wet & Lap Swim Pool 07:00 PM - 07:45 PM  
Tuesday - July 29, 2014
Lap Swim & Masters Swim Pool 05:45 AM - 06:45 AM  
CrossFitness/Boot Camp Weight & Fitness Center 06:15 AM - 07:15 AM  
SMACKTennis Lower Tennis Court #1 08:00 AM - 10:00 AM  
SMACKTennis Lower Tennis Court #2 08:00 AM - 10:00 AM  
SMACKTennis Lower Tennis Court #3 08:00 AM - 10:00 AM  
SMACKTennis Lower Tennis Court #4 08:00 AM - 10:00 AM  
SMACKTennis Lower Tennis Court #5 08:00 AM - 10:00 AM  
SMACKTennis Lower Tennis Court #6 08:00 AM - 10:00 AM  
SMACKTennis Lower Tennis Court #7 08:00 AM - 10:00 AM  
SMACKTennis Upper Tennis Court #5 08:00 AM - 10:00 AM  
SMACKTennis Upper Tennis Court #1 (single court) 08:00 AM - 10:00 AM  
SMACKTennis Upper Tennis Court #2 08:00 AM - 10:00 AM  
SMACKTennis Upper Tennis Court #3 08:00 AM - 10:00 AM  
SMACKTennis Upper Tennis Court #4 08:00 AM - 10:00 AM  
SMACKTennis Upper Tennis Court #6 08:00 AM - 10:00 AM  
SMACKTennis Upper Tennis Court #7 (single court) 08:00 AM - 10:00 AM  
Bananas Swim Pool 08:00 AM - 10:00 AM  
NHS Boys Basketball Gym 1 08:00 AM - 10:00 AM  
Gymnastics Gymnastics Area (Gym 2) 08:00 AM - 11:45 AM  
IYG Skills Academy Gym 2 08:00 AM - 02:00 PM  
IYG Skills Academy B112 08:00 AM - 02:00 PM  
Camp at the Hills Knightskeller (B111) 08:00 AM - 04:00 PM  
Athlete Performance - Open Weight Room (NHS Students) Weight & Fitness Center 09:00 AM - 11:15 AM  
Creative Crafts Camp D109 09:00 AM - 03:00 PM  
Summer Orchestra E108 10:00 AM - 12:00 PM  
Camp at the Hills Gym 1 10:00 AM - 01:30 PM  
Youth Tennis Lessons Lower Tennis Court #1 10:00 AM - 02:00 PM  
Youth Tennis Lessons Lower Tennis Court #2 10:00 AM - 02:00 PM  
Youth Tennis Lessons Lower Tennis Court #3 10:00 AM - 02:00 PM  
Youth Tennis Lessons Lower Tennis Court #4 10:00 AM - 02:00 PM  
Youth Tennis Lessons Lower Tennis Court #5 10:00 AM - 02:00 PM  
Youth Tennis Lessons Lower Tennis Court #6 10:00 AM - 02:00 PM  
Youth Tennis Lessons Lower Tennis Court #7 10:00 AM - 02:00 PM  
Youth Tennis Lessons Upper Tennis Court #5 10:00 AM - 02:00 PM  
Youth Tennis Lessons Upper Tennis Court #1 (single court) 10:00 AM - 02:00 PM  
Youth Tennis Lessons Upper Tennis Court #2 10:00 AM - 02:00 PM  
Youth Tennis Lessons Upper Tennis Court #3 10:00 AM - 02:00 PM  
Youth Tennis Lessons Upper Tennis Court #4 10:00 AM - 02:00 PM  
Youth Tennis Lessons Upper Tennis Court #6 10:00 AM - 02:00 PM  
Youth Tennis Lessons Upper Tennis Court #7 (single court) 10:00 AM - 02:00 PM  
Nature Detectives Day Camp Teachers Lounge (B113) 10:00 AM - 03:00 PM  
Swim Lessons & Lap Swim Pool 10:15 AM - 12:00 PM  
Tai Chi Dance Studio (A113) 10:30 AM - 11:00 AM  
IYG Skills Academy Weight & Fitness Center 11:15 AM - 03:00 PM  
Marquette Reading Group F128 (Study Hall) 12:00 PM - 10:00 PM  
Milwaukee Bucks Basketball Camp Gym 1 01:30 PM - 06:30 PM  
Camp at the Hills Pool 02:00 PM - 03:00 PM  
Team Nicolet Match Play Upper Tennis Court #5 02:00 PM - 03:00 PM  
Team Nicolet Match Play Upper Tennis Court #1 (single court) 02:00 PM - 03:00 PM  
Team Nicolet Match Play Upper Tennis Court #2 02:00 PM - 03:00 PM  
Team Nicolet Match Play Upper Tennis Court #3 02:00 PM - 03:00 PM  
Team Nicolet Match Play Upper Tennis Court #4 02:00 PM - 03:00 PM  
Team Nicolet Match Play Upper Tennis Court #6 02:00 PM - 03:00 PM  
Team Nicolet Match Play Upper Tennis Court #7 (single court) 02:00 PM - 03:00 PM  
Volleyball Gym 2 02:00 PM - 05:00 PM  
SMACKTennis Lower Tennis Court #1 02:00 PM - 06:00 PM  
SMACKTennis Lower Tennis Court #2 02:00 PM - 06:00 PM  
SMACKTennis Lower Tennis Court #3 02:00 PM - 06:00 PM  
SMACKTennis Lower Tennis Court #4 02:00 PM - 06:00 PM  
SMACKTennis Lower Tennis Court #5 02:00 PM - 06:00 PM  
SMACKTennis Lower Tennis Court #6 02:00 PM - 06:00 PM  
SMACKTennis Lower Tennis Court #7 02:00 PM - 06:00 PM  
NHS Boys Soccer Upper North Soccer Field 03:30 PM - 05:00 PM  
NHS Boys Soccer Upper South Soccer Field 03:30 PM - 05:00 PM  
Swim Lessons & Open Swim Glen Hills - Pool 04:30 PM - 06:45 PM  
NHS Varsity Dance Team Practice Dance Studio (A113) 04:30 PM - 07:30 PM  
Nicolet F.E.A.R. Robotics Team Upper North Soccer Field 05:00 PM - 09:00 PM  
Nicolet F.E.A.R. Robotics Team Upper South Soccer Field 05:00 PM - 09:00 PM  
Athlete Performance - Open Weight Room (3rd - 5th Grade) Weight & Fitness Center 05:30 PM - 06:30 PM  
BATS Backfields - South 05:30 PM - 07:00 PM  
Bananas Swim Team Pool 05:30 PM - 07:00 PM  
Crymes Lower Tennis Court #1 06:00 PM - 08:00 PM  
Crymes Lower Tennis Court #2 06:00 PM - 08:00 PM  
Crymes Lower Tennis Court #3 06:00 PM - 08:00 PM  
Crymes Lower Tennis Court #4 06:00 PM - 08:00 PM  
Crymes Lower Tennis Court #5 06:00 PM - 08:00 PM  
Miller Upper Tennis Court #5 06:00 PM - 08:00 PM  
Miller Upper Tennis Court #2 06:00 PM - 08:00 PM  
Miller Upper Tennis Court #3 06:00 PM - 08:00 PM  
Miller Upper Tennis Court #4 06:00 PM - 08:00 PM  
Athlete Performance - Open Weight Room (6th - 8th Grade) Weight & Fitness Center 06:30 PM - 07:30 PM  
Underwater Currents Glen Hills - Pool 06:45 PM - 07:30 PM  
Wednesday - July 30, 2014
Lap Swim & Masters Swim Pool 05:45 AM - 06:45 AM  
SMACKTennis Lower Tennis Court #1 08:00 AM - 10:00 AM  
SMACKTennis Lower Tennis Court #2 08:00 AM - 10:00 AM  
SMACKTennis Lower Tennis Court #3 08:00 AM - 10:00 AM  
SMACKTennis Lower Tennis Court #4 08:00 AM - 10:00 AM  
SMACKTennis Lower Tennis Court #5 08:00 AM - 10:00 AM  
SMACKTennis Lower Tennis Court #6 08:00 AM - 10:00 AM  
SMACKTennis Lower Tennis Court #7 08:00 AM - 10:00 AM  
SMACKTennis Upper Tennis Court #5 08:00 AM - 10:00 AM  
SMACKTennis Upper Tennis Court #1 (single court) 08:00 AM - 10:00 AM  
SMACKTennis Upper Tennis Court #2 08:00 AM - 10:00 AM  
SMACKTennis Upper Tennis Court #3 08:00 AM - 10:00 AM  
SMACKTennis Upper Tennis Court #4 08:00 AM - 10:00 AM  
SMACKTennis Upper Tennis Court #6 08:00 AM - 10:00 AM  
SMACKTennis Upper Tennis Court #7 (single court) 08:00 AM - 10:00 AM  
Bananas Swim Pool 08:00 AM - 10:00 AM  
Gymnastics Gymnastics Area (Gym 2) 08:00 AM - 11:45 AM  
Camp at the Hills Gym 1 08:00 AM - 01:30 PM  
IYG Skills Academy Gym 2 08:00 AM - 02:00 PM  
IYG Skills Academy B112 08:00 AM - 02:00 PM  
Camp at the Hills Knightskeller (B111) 08:00 AM - 04:00 PM  
Athlete Performance - Open Weight Room (NHS Students) Weight & Fitness Center 09:00 AM - 11:15 AM  
Creative Crafts Camp D109 09:00 AM - 03:00 PM  
Youth Tennis Lessons Lower Tennis Court #1 10:00 AM - 02:00 PM  
Youth Tennis Lessons Lower Tennis Court #2 10:00 AM - 02:00 PM  
Youth Tennis Lessons Lower Tennis Court #3 10:00 AM - 02:00 PM  
Youth Tennis Lessons Lower Tennis Court #4 10:00 AM - 02:00 PM  
Youth Tennis Lessons Lower Tennis Court #5 10:00 AM - 02:00 PM  
Youth Tennis Lessons Lower Tennis Court #6 10:00 AM - 02:00 PM  
Youth Tennis Lessons Lower Tennis Court #7 10:00 AM - 02:00 PM  
Youth Tennis Lessons Upper Tennis Court #5 10:00 AM - 02:00 PM  
Youth Tennis Lessons Upper Tennis Court #1 (single court) 10:00 AM - 02:00 PM  
Youth Tennis Lessons Upper Tennis Court #2 10:00 AM - 02:00 PM  
Youth Tennis Lessons Upper Tennis Court #3 10:00 AM - 02:00 PM  
Youth Tennis Lessons Upper Tennis Court #4 10:00 AM - 02:00 PM  
Youth Tennis Lessons Upper Tennis Court #6 10:00 AM - 02:00 PM  
Youth Tennis Lessons Upper Tennis Court #7 (single court) 10:00 AM - 02:00 PM  
Nature Detectives Day Camp Teachers Lounge (B113) 10:00 AM - 03:00 PM  
Swim Lessons & Lap Swim Pool 10:15 AM - 12:00 PM  
IYG Skills Academy Weight & Fitness Center 11:15 AM - 03:00 PM  
Milwaukee Bucks Basketball Camp Gym 1 01:30 PM - 06:30 PM  
JCC - Camp Interlaken Parking Lot 02:00 PM - 03:00 PM  
Team Nicolet Match Play Upper Tennis Court #5 02:00 PM - 03:00 PM  
Team Nicolet Match Play Upper Tennis Court #1 (single court) 02:00 PM - 03:00 PM  
Team Nicolet Match Play Upper Tennis Court #2 02:00 PM - 03:00 PM  
Team Nicolet Match Play Upper Tennis Court #3 02:00 PM - 03:00 PM  
Team Nicolet Match Play Upper Tennis Court #4 02:00 PM - 03:00 PM  
Team Nicolet Match Play Upper Tennis Court #6 02:00 PM - 03:00 PM  
Team Nicolet Match Play Upper Tennis Court #7 (single court) 02:00 PM - 03:00 PM  
Volleyball Gym 2 02:00 PM - 05:00 PM  
SMACKTennis Lower Tennis Court #1 02:00 PM - 06:00 PM  
SMACKTennis Lower Tennis Court #2 02:00 PM - 06:00 PM  
SMACKTennis Lower Tennis Court #3 02:00 PM - 06:00 PM  
SMACKTennis Lower Tennis Court #4 02:00 PM - 06:00 PM  
SMACKTennis Lower Tennis Court #5 02:00 PM - 06:00 PM  
SMACKTennis Lower Tennis Court #6 02:00 PM - 06:00 PM  
SMACKTennis Lower Tennis Court #7 02:00 PM - 06:00 PM  
Knights All-Star Dance Teams Dance Studio (A113) 04:30 PM - 06:30 PM  
Swim Lessons & Open Swim Glen Hills - Pool 04:30 PM - 06:45 PM  
Volleyball High School Open Gym Gym 2 05:00 PM - 07:00 PM  
Music In The Glen Fine Arts Centre (Auditorium) 05:00 PM - 09:00 PM  
Nicolet F.E.A.R. Robotics Team Upper North Soccer Field 05:00 PM - 09:00 PM  
Nicolet F.E.A.R. Robotics Team Upper South Soccer Field 05:00 PM - 09:00 PM  
Bananas Swim Team Pool 05:30 PM - 07:00 PM  
Schmitt Lower Tennis Court #1 06:00 PM - 08:00 PM  
Schmitt Lower Tennis Court #2 06:00 PM - 08:00 PM  
Schmitt Lower Tennis Court #3 06:00 PM - 08:00 PM  
Schmitt Lower Tennis Court #4 06:00 PM - 08:00 PM  
Schmitt Lower Tennis Court #5 06:00 PM - 08:00 PM  
CrossFitness/Boot Camp Weight & Fitness Center 06:15 PM - 07:15 PM  
NHS Varsity Dance Team Practice Dance Studio (A113) 06:30 PM - 07:30 PM  
Waves & Lap Swim Pool 07:00 PM - 07:45 PM  
Thursday - July 31, 2014
Lap Swim & Masters Swim Pool 05:45 AM - 06:45 AM  
CrossFitness/Boot Camp Weight & Fitness Center 06:15 AM - 07:15 AM  
SMACKTennis Lower Tennis Court #1 08:00 AM - 10:00 AM  
SMACKTennis Lower Tennis Court #2 08:00 AM - 10:00 AM  
SMACKTennis Lower Tennis Court #3 08:00 AM - 10:00 AM  
SMACKTennis Lower Tennis Court #4 08:00 AM - 10:00 AM  
SMACKTennis Lower Tennis Court #5 08:00 AM - 10:00 AM  
SMACKTennis Lower Tennis Court #6 08:00 AM - 10:00 AM  
SMACKTennis Lower Tennis Court #7 08:00 AM - 10:00 AM  
SMACKTennis Upper Tennis Court #5 08:00 AM - 10:00 AM  
SMACKTennis Upper Tennis Court #1 (single court) 08:00 AM - 10:00 AM  
SMACKTennis Upper Tennis Court #2 08:00 AM - 10:00 AM  
SMACKTennis Upper Tennis Court #3 08:00 AM - 10:00 AM  
SMACKTennis Upper Tennis Court #4 08:00 AM - 10:00 AM  
SMACKTennis Upper Tennis Court #6 08:00 AM - 10:00 AM  
SMACKTennis Upper Tennis Court #7 (single court) 08:00 AM - 10:00 AM  
Bananas Swim Pool 08:00 AM - 10:00 AM  
IYG Skills Academy Gym 2 08:00 AM - 02:00 PM  
IYG Skills Academy B112 08:00 AM - 02:00 PM  
Camp at the Hills Knightskeller (B111) 08:00 AM - 04:00 PM  
Athlete Performance - Open Weight Room (NHS Students) Weight & Fitness Center 09:00 AM - 11:15 AM  
Creative Crafts Camp D109 09:00 AM - 03:00 PM  
Summer Orchestra E108 10:00 AM - 12:00 PM  
NHS Girls Basketball Gym 1 10:00 AM - 12:00 PM  
Youth Tennis Lessons Lower Tennis Court #1 10:00 AM - 02:00 PM  
Youth Tennis Lessons Lower Tennis Court #2 10:00 AM - 02:00 PM  
Youth Tennis Lessons Lower Tennis Court #3 10:00 AM - 02:00 PM  
Youth Tennis Lessons Lower Tennis Court #4 10:00 AM - 02:00 PM  
Youth Tennis Lessons Lower Tennis Court #5 10:00 AM - 02:00 PM  
Youth Tennis Lessons Lower Tennis Court #6 10:00 AM - 02:00 PM  
Youth Tennis Lessons Lower Tennis Court #7 10:00 AM - 02:00 PM  
Youth Tennis Lessons Upper Tennis Court #5 10:00 AM - 02:00 PM  
Youth Tennis Lessons Upper Tennis Court #1 (single court) 10:00 AM - 02:00 PM  
Youth Tennis Lessons Upper Tennis Court #2 10:00 AM - 02:00 PM  
Youth Tennis Lessons Upper Tennis Court #3 10:00 AM - 02:00 PM  
Youth Tennis Lessons Upper Tennis Court #4 10:00 AM - 02:00 PM  
Youth Tennis Lessons Upper Tennis Court #6 10:00 AM - 02:00 PM  
Youth Tennis Lessons Upper Tennis Court #7 (single court) 10:00 AM - 02:00 PM  
Nature Detectives Day Camp Teachers Lounge (B113) 10:00 AM - 03:00 PM  
Swim Lessons & Lap Swim Pool 10:15 AM - 12:00 PM  
IYG Skills Academy Weight & Fitness Center 11:15 AM - 03:00 PM  
Camp at the Hills Gym 1 12:00 PM - 01:30 PM  
Milwaukee Bucks Basketball Camp Gym 1 01:30 PM - 06:30 PM  
Camp at the Hills Pool 02:00 PM - 03:00 PM  
Team Nicolet Match Play Upper Tennis Court #5 02:00 PM - 03:30 PM  
Team Nicolet Match Play Upper Tennis Court #1 (single court) 02:00 PM - 03:30 PM  
Team Nicolet Match Play Upper Tennis Court #2 02:00 PM - 03:30 PM  
Team Nicolet Match Play Upper Tennis Court #3 02:00 PM - 03:30 PM  
Team Nicolet Match Play Upper Tennis Court #4 02:00 PM - 03:30 PM  
Team Nicolet Match Play Upper Tennis Court #6 02:00 PM - 03:30 PM  
Team Nicolet Match Play Upper Tennis Court #7 (single court) 02:00 PM - 03:30 PM  
Pfaffl Basketball Gym 2 02:00 PM - 04:00 PM  
SMACKTennis Lower Tennis Court #1 02:00 PM - 06:00 PM  
SMACKTennis Lower Tennis Court #2 02:00 PM - 06:00 PM  
SMACKTennis Lower Tennis Court #3 02:00 PM - 06:00 PM  
SMACKTennis Lower Tennis Court #4 02:00 PM - 06:00 PM  
SMACKTennis Lower Tennis Court #5 02:00 PM - 06:00 PM  
SMACKTennis Lower Tennis Court #6 02:00 PM - 06:00 PM  
SMACKTennis Lower Tennis Court #7 02:00 PM - 06:00 PM  
NHS Boys Soccer Upper North Soccer Field 03:30 PM - 05:00 PM  
NHS Boys Soccer Upper South Soccer Field 03:30 PM - 05:00 PM  
Knights All-Star Dance Teams Dance Studio (A113) 04:30 PM - 06:30 PM  
Swim Lessons & Open Swim Glen Hills - Pool 04:30 PM - 06:45 PM  
Johnson Controls Backfields - North 05:00 PM - 07:00 PM  
Nicolet F.E.A.R. Robotics Team Upper North Soccer Field 05:00 PM - 09:00 PM  
Nicolet F.E.A.R. Robotics Team Upper South Soccer Field 05:00 PM - 09:00 PM  
Athlete Performance - Open Weight Room (3rd - 5th Grade) Weight & Fitness Center 05:30 PM - 06:30 PM  
Bananas Swim Team Pool 05:30 PM - 07:00 PM  
Invaders SB (Peltz) Backfields - South 06:00 PM - 08:00 PM  
Crymes Lower Tennis Court #1 06:00 PM - 08:00 PM  
Crymes Lower Tennis Court #2 06:00 PM - 08:00 PM  
Crymes Lower Tennis Court #3 06:00 PM - 08:00 PM  
Crymes Lower Tennis Court #4 06:00 PM - 08:00 PM  
Crymes Lower Tennis Court #5 06:00 PM - 08:00 PM  
Unger Upper Tennis Court #5 06:00 PM - 08:00 PM  
Unger Upper Tennis Court #2 06:00 PM - 08:00 PM  
Unger Upper Tennis Court #3 06:00 PM - 08:00 PM  
Unger Upper Tennis Court #4 06:00 PM - 08:00 PM  
Unger Upper Tennis Court #6 06:00 PM - 08:00 PM  
NHS Varsity Dance Team Practice Dance Studio (A113) 06:30 PM - 07:30 PM  
Athlete Performance - Open Weight Room (6th - 8th Grade) Weight & Fitness Center 06:30 PM - 07:30 PM  
Aero Swim Glen Hills - Pool 06:45 PM - 07:30 PM  
Friday - August 1, 2014
Lap Swim & Masters Swim Pool 05:45 AM - 06:45 AM  
SMACKTennis Lower Tennis Court #1 08:00 AM - 10:00 AM  
SMACKTennis Lower Tennis Court #2 08:00 AM - 10:00 AM  
SMACKTennis Lower Tennis Court #3 08:00 AM - 10:00 AM  
SMACKTennis Lower Tennis Court #4 08:00 AM - 10:00 AM  
SMACKTennis Lower Tennis Court #5 08:00 AM - 10:00 AM  
SMACKTennis Lower Tennis Court #6 08:00 AM - 10:00 AM  
SMACKTennis Lower Tennis Court #7 08:00 AM - 10:00 AM  
SMACKTennis Upper Tennis Court #5 08:00 AM - 10:00 AM  
SMACKTennis Upper Tennis Court #1 (single court) 08:00 AM - 10:00 AM  
SMACKTennis Upper Tennis Court #2 08:00 AM - 10:00 AM  
SMACKTennis Upper Tennis Court #3 08:00 AM - 10:00 AM  
SMACKTennis Upper Tennis Court #4 08:00 AM - 10:00 AM  
SMACKTennis Upper Tennis Court #6 08:00 AM - 10:00 AM  
SMACKTennis Upper Tennis Court #7 (single court) 08:00 AM - 10:00 AM  
IYG Skills Academy B112 08:00 AM - 02:00 PM  
IYG Skills Academy Gym 2 08:00 AM - 02:30 PM  
Camp at the Hills Gym 1 08:00 AM - 04:00 PM  
Camp at the Hills Knightskeller (B111) 08:00 AM - 04:00 PM  
Camp at the Hills Pool 09:00 AM - 10:00 AM  
Athlete Performance - Open Weight Room (NHS Students) Weight & Fitness Center 09:00 AM - 11:15 AM  
IYG Skills Academy Weight & Fitness Center 11:15 AM - 03:00 PM  
Camp at the Hills Gymnastics Area (Gym 2) 12:30 PM - 01:30 PM  
SMACKTennis Lower Tennis Court #1 02:00 PM - 06:00 PM  
SMACKTennis Lower Tennis Court #2 02:00 PM - 06:00 PM  
SMACKTennis Lower Tennis Court #3 02:00 PM - 06:00 PM  
SMACKTennis Lower Tennis Court #4 02:00 PM - 06:00 PM  
SMACKTennis Lower Tennis Court #5 02:00 PM - 06:00 PM  
SMACKTennis Lower Tennis Court #6 02:00 PM - 06:00 PM  
SMACKTennis Lower Tennis Court #7 02:00 PM - 06:00 PM  
NHS Varsity Dance Team Practice Dance Studio (A113) 04:30 PM - 07:30 PM  
Bananas Diving Pool 06:00 PM - 07:00 PM  
Saturday - August 2, 2014
O'Day Basketball Gym 1 06:30 AM - 08:00 AM  
Marquette Reading Group F128 (Study Hall) 08:00 AM - 03:30 PM  
Aero Swim Glen Hills - Pool 08:15 AM - 09:00 AM  
Zumba Toning Dance Studio (A113) 09:00 AM - 10:00 AM  
Swim Lessons & (Open Swim 9:00am-12noon) Glen Hills - Pool 09:00 AM - 12:45 PM  
Pool Birthday Party Pool 01:00 PM - 03:00 PM  
Pool Birthday Party Pool Lobby 01:00 PM - 03:00 PM  

Calendar Search

category:
Use your Ctrl and Shift keys to select more than 1
From Date:
(m/d/yyyy)
To Date:
Keyword Search:
(separate multiples with a comma)
(Keyword search occurs in Event Title, Description, and Location)

Select your desired search criteria above and click the Search button.

Facility Request Form

* indicates a required field.

* Event Title:
* Category:
* Date: (m/d/yyyy)
Time: Begin: End: ex: 2:00 pm
* Facility Use:
Facility:
Facility Notes:
Begin Time: ex: 2:00 pm
End Time:
Facility:
Facility Notes:
Begin Time: ex: 2:00 pm
End Time:
Contact Person:
* Contact's Phone:
* Contact's Email:
Description of Event:
Recurrence:
None
Daily
Weekly
Monthly
Select Your Dates
Type in the text that you see above: